Browse Organization

Department of Indigenous Services Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Department of Indigenous Services Canada

People120

  1. Anderson, Sharon R; Receptionist / Réceptionniste;
  2. Aristil, Marie-Clorene; Administrative Officer;
  3. Arnold, Kathleen; Community Health Nurse;
  4. Barrowclough, Connie; Librarian;
  5. Bartlett, Melissa; Program Officer, Program Delivery (NIHB),;
  6. Bastien, Marie-Eve; Senior Program Officer;
  7. Bates, Marilyn; Medical Transportation Benefit Analyst;
  8. Baumgartner, Andrea; TB Nurse;
  9. Bear, Cara; Community Health Nurse;
  10. Beaudry, Marc; Nurse Advisor;
  11. Beck, Anne; Not Specified;
  12. Beitel, Joy; Clinical Nurse Specialist- Mental Health;
  13. Bernard, Janette; 
  14. Berry, Sandra; Special Projects Officer;
  15. Berube, Annie; SANTE CANADA ANALYSTE AUX SALAIRES;
  16. Berzolla, Richele; Home Care Nurse;
  17. Beutler, Linda; Registered Nurse / Infirmière autorisée;
  18. Blair, Carolyn; Community Health Nurse;
  19. Blesse, Dion; Security Officer;
  20. Blyth, Shirley; Home and Community Care Nurse;
  21. Bobrovich, Whitney; Registered Nurse;
  22. Bonnie, Myrtle; Nurse;
  23. Bowser, Pamela; REGIONAL HOME AND COMMUNITY CARE COORDINATOR;
  24. Braga, Jennifer; Administrative Officer;
  25. Brennan, Moses; Benefit Analyst;
  26. Brereton, Mary; Home Care Nurse;
  27. Brown, Andrea; Community Health Nurse;
  28. Bruce, Sandra; Special Advisor;
  29. Buoc, Wara; Benefits Analyst;
  30. Butt, Sarah; Junior Project Engineer;
  31. Campbell, Lois; Program Support/Administrative Assistant;
  32. Cardinal, Trallina; Medical Transportation FInancial Analyst/Clerk;
  33. Carr, Laura; 
  34. Cazzaniga, Ornella; Liaison Officer / Agente de liaison;
  35. Charette, Celina; Program Support;
  36. Chatten, Victoria; Environmental Health Officer;
  37. Claude, Nolan; Health Information Analyst;
  38. Cobitz, Lise; Policy Analyst;
  39. Crowe, Norma J; CHN;
  40. Cupp, Lorraine; Clerk;
  41. Czesak, Margaret; Senior Policy Analyst;
  42. D'or, Alexis; 
  43. D'Or, Sheryl; Not Specified / Not Specified;
  44. Dahl, Jasmin; Resource Team Nurse;
  45. Dahlin, Livia P; Community Health Nurse;
  46. Dennis, Vanessa; CHN3;
  47. Devadason, Anita; Program officer;
  48. Dickson, Jordan; Environmental Health Officer;
  49. Di Guglielmo, Carmelina; Client Services Analyst;
  50. Dingman, Lynn; Manager, Human Resources Client Services;
  51. Dingwall, Lori; Health Center Clerk;
  52. Dossa, Farah; Senior Program Officer;
  53. Dupont, Denise B; Junior Policy Analyst;
  54. Dutil, Christian; Senior Advisor;
  55. Elliott, Adam; Mr;
  56. Frey, Andrea; NP;
  57. Gettis, Auralee; Analyst;
  58. Greig, Esther; Administrative Assistant / Adjointe administrative;
  59. Harik, Amy; A/ Emergency Management Coordinator;
  60. Hartman, Carl; Zone Nurse Manager;
  61. Hassen, Amal; Senior Program Officer;
  62. Hill, Theresa; Not Specified;
  63. Holzer, Christine; A/Senior Program Officer (Specialist) Program Delivery;
  64. Hussien, Nawar; Health Benefit Analyst;
  65. Ironman, Robbie; Administrative Assistant;
  66. Kaiswatum, Edith; Contracts and Contributions Assistant;
  67. Kapustiak, Jamie; Program Officer;
  68. Kaschta, Benjamin; Senior Program Officer;
  69. Kinack, Elaine; HR Staffing Consultant;
  70. Komarychka, Lori; Community Health Nurse / Infirmière en santé communautaire;
  71. Lawson, Kimberly; Dental Program Coordinator;
  72. LeBlanc, Renee; Nurse Practitioner/Nurse in Charge;
  73. Leclerc, Renée; Dental Analyst;
  74. Lerat, Michelle; Program Consultant;
  75. Little, Penny Lynn; Benefit Analyst;
  76. Livadiotakis, Georgia; Policy Advisor;
  77. Longley, Brittany; Time Keeper;
  78. MacDonald, Lindsay; Environmental Health Officer;
  79. Mancini, Robert; Environmental Health Officer;
  80. Martinez, Yanara; 
  81. McConnell, Virginia; NIHB Analyst;
  82. McEachern, Brucie; CHN 3t;
  83. McLeod, Ryan; 
  84. Michel, Janelle; Community Health Nurse;
  85. Miles, Janet; Administrative Assistant;
  86. Mitchell, Amanda; Junior Program Officer;
  87. Mitchell, Fiona; Community Health Nurse;
  88. Monias, Arvel; Dental Therapist;
  89. Morin, Estelle; Program Officer;
  90. Murrell, Sarah-Jane; Administrative Assistant;
  91. Patrice-Quirion, Roxanne; Nurse Consultant;
  92. Picard, Véronique; Acting Regional Coordinator, Special Progams;
  93. Redhead, Xavier; Environmental Engineer;
  94. Scribe, Ella; Nurse in Charge;
  95. St-Pierre, Karine; Hygiéniste dentaire;
  96. Strachan, Cauleen; Contracts Supervisor;
  97. Tatarin, Veronica; Community Health Nurse;
  98. Taylor, Jimmie; Care Taker;
  99. Thompson, Steve; Junior program officer;
  100. Tremblay, Alison; Senior Program Officerr;
  101. Turcotte, Natasha; Manager, Operational Policy & Funding Arrangements;
  102. Vachon, Deborah; Not Specified;
  103. Vaillancourt, Vikki-Jo; CHN;
  104. Walker, Morgan; Regional External Audit and Budgetary Finance Control Officer;
  105. Allen, Leonard; Occupational Health Nurse / Occupational Health Nurse;
  106. Alvarado, Silvia; Program Assistant, Home and Community Care Division;
  107. Beissel, Ryan; A/Communications Officer;
  108. Ebrahim, Marwa; Epidemiologist;
  109. Favel, Daric; Dental Therapist;
  110. Federico, Angelo; Senior Advisor;
  111. Gillespie, Teresa; Practice Consultant-Public Health;
  112. Jacko, April; Project Officer;
  113. Jukes, Evane; Not Specified;
  114. Kotuza, Lori; Community Health Nurse;
  115. Li, Michael; Nurse;
  116. Malcolm, Allison; Senior Policy Coordinator;
  117. Rawlings, Dana; Administrative Assistant;
  118. Renghen, Garan; Procurement Supervisor;
  119. Watson, Cheryl; Senior Program Officer (Specialist), Program Delivery;
  120. Woo, Suzette; EHO/Program Delivery Support;
Date modified: